Nossa equipe

—————

Comandante CTPM/JF

CTPMMG/JUIZ DE FORA
Comandante da Unidade
Ten Cel PM Kátia Adriana Moraes Rodrigues

 

Comandante Geral

CEL PM Alexandre Nocelli

 

Direção Pedagógica

Maria Tereza Ramalho Fernandes

 

Vice Direção

Maria Paula P. dos Santos Belcavello

Lucélia Nocelli

 

 

 

—————

CORPO DOCENTE

Adeir de Fátima de Oliveira – Português

Adriana da Silva Freitas – Redação

Alexandra R.R de Faria – Regente de Turma

Amanda P. Albuquerque – Inglês

Ana Carolina B. Silva - Regente de Turma

Ana Lúcia dos Reis - Regente de Turma

Andiara Barbosa Neder – Artes

Anelisa Senra Azevedo – Biologia

Antonio Oscar L. Martins – Biologia

Arlene Rodrigues Amaral – Geografia

Ataliba F. Domingos da Costa – Geografia

Criystiane P. Barreiros - Regente de Turma

Daniela Coragem Pinto – Filosofia

Débora de O. Glanzmann – Física

Fabiana S. Dias S. Vassali – Ed. Física

Fabiane E. Machado - Regente de Turma

Fabianne P. Antunes - Regente de Turma

Fernanda Silveira Silva - Regente de Turma

Gilmara Nadir Evaristo - Regente de Turma

Gisele de Oliveira Barbosa – Redação

Helenice Ap. F. Calisto - Regente de Turma

Humberto Junio Alves Viana – História

Irene de Araújo Pontes – História

Jairo Moratório Carmo – Português

Janaína Lilian B. S. Brega - Regente de Turma

Jaqueline G. Magalhães - Regente de Turma

Eliane Cristina Berno – Ciências

Jorge Chaves M. Júnior – História

Josélia Chaves M. Bechtlufft – Matemática

Joyce Esteves Sodré - Regente de Turma

Karla Aparecida Gabriel - Regente de Turma

Leila da Nóbrega Terrubia - Regente de Turma

Lílian T. Oliveira Fonseca - Regente de Turma

Lívia Ferreira Novais – Matemática

Lucas de C. Nicodemos – Ciências

Luciano Vieira Costa – Geografia

Luciane F. Loures Souza – Português

Lúcio Batista Mata – Física

Luís Carlos Pires – Matemática

Marcela Arantes Meirelles – Química

Marcílio Lima da Cunha – Ed. Física

Mariana Rogel de Souza – Ens. Religioso

Moacyr Santos Oliveira – Ed. Física

Mônica V. Nogueira Pinto – Português

Monique Cristine Brito – Geografia

Nathália A. P. F. De Almeida - Regente de Turma

Otávio F. L. Correa Maia – Sociologia

Paola Jamaica S. Severo - Regente de Turma

Patrícia G. Rocha Ferreira - Regente de Turma

Patrícia Maria F. Trota - Regente de Turma

Paula Raquel C. Fernandes - Regente de Turma

Priscila Pereira T. Barroso - Regente de Turma

Raquel Aparecida Baptista - Regente de Turma

Raquel de Castro – Inglês

Raquel Reis Cocate - Regente de Turma

Renata Pereira Bastos – Português/Redação

Rodrigo Bastos Rispoli – Ed. Física

Rosiane Carla R. de Lima - Regente de Turma

Samuel Nazareth Souza – Inglês

Tarcísio C. Greggio – História

Thamyres WP Fernandes - Regente de Turma

Thayna Costa Xavier - Regente de Turma

Thiago G. de Lima Paiva – Ed. Física

Valéria C. Barreto Alves

Vitor Rezende Almeida – Matemática

Vítor Ribeiro Halfeld - Ciências/Biologia

Wellington G. Teixeira - Química

 

 

—————

SECRETARIA

EM CONSTRUÇÃO

—————

—————

SOESP

Alline Rezende Miranda - Manhã

Débora Almeida de Mello Eler - Manhã

Ilva Mara Gomes - Manhã

Poliana Stopa Moreira - Tarde

Thays Alessandra Silva Saçço - Tarde

Vanessa Titonelli Alvim - Tarde

 

—————



Crie um site com

  • Totalmente GRÁTIS
  • Centenas de templates
  • Todo em português

Este site foi criado com Webnode. Crie um grátis para você também!